Skip to main content

Staff Directory

 

ALLEMAN

JUSTIN

SOCIAL STUDIES

[email protected]

ALLIA

ROBERT

SPANISH  

[email protected]

HOWARD-BANZHOFF

CHRISTINA

PARAPROFESSIONAL

[email protected]

BARNHART

KATY

SCIENCE

[email protected]

BAUTISTA

BRANDY

ART

[email protected]

BELL

AMANDA 

MATH

[email protected]

BENSON

NANCY

PARAPROFESSIONAL

[email protected]

BORTZ

DARBY

MATH

[email protected]

BOULAFENTIS

PATRICK

PPW

[email protected]

CHLEBOWSKI

SARAH

LEAD TEACHER

[email protected]

COMMANDER

SARAH

ENGLISH

[email protected]

CONAWAY

KURT

ENGLISH

[email protected]

COOK

ANN

INTERVENTION SPEC.

[email protected]

DODSON

KRISTEN

PARAPROFESSIONAL

[email protected]

EDWARDS

JESSICA

PARAPRO ISS

[email protected]

ELSEN

PETRA

CASE MANAGER

[email protected]

ESKRIDGE

TIMOTHY

PRINCIPAL

[email protected]

ETTER

JAYLYN

PARAPROFESSIONAL

[email protected]

FETCHEN

JOHN

SOCIAL STUDIES

[email protected]

FOLTZ

KATHRYN

PARAPROFESSIONAL

[email protected]

FORD

YVONNE

CASE MANAGER

[email protected]

FREELS

BRITTANY

SCIENCE

[email protected]

FRYE

RYANNE

ATHLETIC TRAINER

[email protected]

GERBER

ERIC

SOCIAL STUDIES

[email protected]

GETZ

BRIAN

HEALTH ED

[email protected]

GREENWOOD

JILLIAN

SPECIAL ED 

[email protected]

GRISSOM

DARYL

LATIN

[email protected]

GROVER

MARK

SOCIAL WORKER

[email protected]

HOOD

THOMAS

PHYSICAL ED

[email protected]

HOOVER

MICHAEL

MATH

[email protected]

HORNING

BRENDA

SPECIAL EDUCATION

[email protected]

IRWIN

AMELIA

SCIENCE

[email protected]

JOHNSON-MCCLURE

CARRIE

MATH

[email protected]

JOHNSTON

RAYMOND

SCIENCE

JohnsRa[email protected]

JONES

TERESA

REGISTRAR

[email protected]

KELLY

KRISTEN

AUDIO VISUAL

[email protected]

KEPLINGER

MORGAN

PHYSICAL ED

[email protected]

KISAS

ASPEN

SPECIAL ED

[email protected]

LANE

JOSEPH

MATH

[email protected]

LAZICH

TARA

PRINCIPAL’S SECRETARY/BOOKKEEPER

[email protected]

LINDSAY

STEVEN

MATH

[email protected]

MCCARTHY

DEPUTY

RESOURCE OFFICER

[email protected]

MILLER

LISA

SPANISH

[email protected]

MITCHELL

MORGAN

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL

[email protected]

MYERS

RYAN

ATHLETIC DIRECTOR

[email protected]

PEPPER

KATHY

ENGLISH

[email protected]

PERKINS

JENNIFER

SOCIAL STUDIES

[email protected]

POWELL

MERCEDES

SCIENCE

[email protected]

REEDER

LINDA

PARAPRO

[email protected]

REMSBURG

CHASE

ORCHESTRA

[email protected]

RUARK

WARREN

CARPENTRY

[email protected]

RUDY

ADAM

SOCIAL STUDIES

[email protected]

SCHLEGEL

CAROLINE

SPANISH

[email protected]

SETTLE

KATHRYN

ENGLISH

[email protected]

SCHEERER

JOSEPH

PARAPROFESSIONAL

[email protected]

SHIRK

JOHN

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL

[email protected]

SHRIVER

RAYMOND

BUSINESS/MATH

[email protected]

STAUB

SAMANTHA

ENGLISH

[email protected]

STOUFFER

ANGELA

SCIENCE

[email protected]

TELEMECO

ROCHELLE

GUIDANCE 10,12

[email protected]

TREVEY

MANDIE

MAIN OFFICE SECRETARY

[email protected]

WARD

JOSHUA

PE/HEALTH

[email protected]

WARFIELD

ASHLEY

ENGLISH

[email protected]

WELGOSS

KELLI

ENGLISH

[email protected]

WRIGHT

MICHAEL

SCIENCE

[email protected]

WYATT

TERESA

ATTENDANCE

[email protected]

WYNIA

STACY

PARAPROFESSIONAL

[email protected]

YODER

JANE

MEDIA SPECIALIST

[email protected]

ZAMOSTNY

BENJAMIN

MUSIC

[email protected]

ZUSPAN

SARAH

SOCIAL STUDIES

[email protected]

Leadership

Timothy Eskridge, Principal High
Morgan Mitchell, Asst Principal High
John Shirk, Asst Principal High