Skip to main content

Staff Directory

ALLEMAN

JUSTIN

SOCIAL STUDIES

AllemJus@wcps.k12.md.us

ALLIA

ROBERT

SPANISH  

AlliaRob@wcps.k12.md.us

ATWELL

LAURIE

ASST PRINCIPAL

AtwelLau@wcps.k12.md.us

BARKLEY

JAMES

ART

BarklJam@wcps.k12.md.us

BARNHART

KATY

SCIENCE

BarnhKat@wcps.k12.md.us

BLUBAUGH

STEPHANIE

NURSE

BlubaSte@wcps.k12.md.us

BOULAFENTIS

PATRICK

PPW

BoulaGeo@wcps.k12.md.us

BRIGHT

PAULA

SCIENCE

Brighpau@wcps.k12.md.us

CADE

ASHLEY

ENGLISH

CadeAsh@wcps.k12.md.us

CALDER

STACI

INST MUSIC

CaldeSta@wcps.k12.md.us

CANNON

ALISON

GUIDANCE  9,11

CannoAli@wcps.k12.md.us

CARRINGTON

NICOLE

ENGLISH

Carrinic@wcps.k12.md.us

CHLEBOWSKI

SARAH

LEAD TEACHER

ChlebSar@wcps.k12.md.us

COE

DANA

MATH

CoeDan@wcps.k12.md.us

COMMANDER

SARAH

ENGLISH

CommaSar@wcps.k12.md.us

CONAWAY

KURT

ENGLISH

ConawKur@wcps.k12.md.us

COOK

ANN

INTERVENTION SPEC.

CookAnn@wcps.k12.md.us

CUNNINGHAM

SHEENA

PARAPRO

CunniShe@wcps.k12.md.us

DAVIS

PATRICE

COLLEGE & CAREER

DavisPat@wcps.k12.md.us

EDWARDS

KATIE

MATH

EdwarKat@wcps.k12.md.us

ELSEN

PETRA

CASE MANAGER

ElsenPet@wcps.k12.md.us

FETCHEN

JOHN

SOCIAL STUDIES

FetchJoh@wcps.k12.md.us

FORD

YVONNE

CASE MANAGER

FordYvo@wcps.k12.md.us

FREELS

BRITTANY

SCIENCE

FreelBri@wcps.k12.md.us

GERBER

ERIC

SOCIAL STUDIES

GerbeEri@wcps.k12.md.us

GETZ

BRIAN

HEALTH ED

GetzBri@wcps.k12.md.us

GODLOVERIDENOUR

MARTHA

LATIN

GodloMar@wcps.k12.md.us

GREENWOOD

JILLIAN

SPECIAL ED 

GreenJil@wcps.k12.md.us

GROVER

MARK

SOCIAL WORKER

GrovMark@wcps.k12.md.us

HARBAUGH

ASHLEY

CAFETERIA

HarbaAsh@wcps.k12.md.us

HOOD

THOMAS

PHYSICAL ED

HoodTho@wcps.k12.md.us

HOOVER

MICHAEL

MATH

HooveMic@wcps.k12.md.us

HORNING

BRENDA

SPECIAL EDUCATION

HorniBre@wcps.k12.md.us

IRWIN

AMELIA

SCIENCE

IrwinAme@wcps.k12.md.us

JOHNSTON

RAYMOND

SCIENCE

JohnsRay@wcps.k12.md.us

KEPLINGER

MORGAN

PHYSICAL ED

KepliMor@wcps.k12.md.us

KISAS

ASPEN

SPECIAL ED

KisasAsp@wcps.k12.md.us

KNODLE

JAMES

SOCIAL STUDIES   

KnodlJam@wcps.k12.md.us

LANE

JOSEPH

MATH

LaneJos@wcps.k12.md.us

LINDSAY

STEVEN

MATH

LindStev@wcps.k12.md.us

MAYER

LAURA

AG-SCIENCE

MayerLau@wcps.k12.md.us

MCCOY

LINDA

LIBRARY/MEDIA

MccoLin@wcps.k12.md.us

MILLER

LISA

SPANISH

MilleLis@wcps.k12.md.us

MILLER

BRITTANY

MATH

MillerBri@wcps.k12.md.us

MYERS

RYAN

ATHLETIC DIRECTOR

MyersRya@wcps.k12.md.us

NEWBRAUGH

MYRA

BUSINESS ED

NewbrMyr@wcps.k12.md.us

PERKINS

JENNIFER

SOCIAL STUDIES

PerkiJen@wcps.k12.md.us

POLING

STEPHANIE

SOCIAL STUDIES

PolinSte@wcps.k12.md.us

REEDER

LINDA

PARAPRO

ReedeLin@wcps.k12.md.us

REMSBURG

CHASE

ORCHESTRA

RemsbCha@wcps.k12.md.us

RIEKER

TERRY

TECHNOLOGY/MUSIC

RiekeTer@wcps.k12.md.us

ROBERTSON

ALICIA

SCIENCE

RoberAli@wcps.k12.md.us

RUARK

WARREN

CARPENTRY

RuarkWar@wcps.k12.md.us

SCHLEGEL

CAROLINE

SPANISH

MarkCar@wcps.k12.md.us

SETTLE

KATHRYN

ENGLISH

SettlKat@wcps.k12.md.us

SHRIVER

RAYMOND

BUSINESS/MATH

ShrivRay@wcps.k12.md.us

STIKE

ROBERT

ASST PRINCIPAL

StikeRob@wcps.k12.md.us

STOUFFER

ANGELA

SCIENCE

StoufAng@wcps.k12.md.us

SWOPE

CASEY

RESOURCE OFFICER

Swopecas@wcps.k12.md.us

TELEMECO

ROCHELLE

GUIDANCE 10, 12

TelemRoc@wcps.k12.md.us

WELGOSS

KELLI

ENGLISH

WelgoKe@wcps.k12.md.us

WILES

THERESA

ENGLISH

WilesThe@wcps.k12.md.us

WYATT

TERESA

ATTENDANCE

Wyattter@wcps.k12.md.us

YODER

JANE

ENGLISH

YoderJan@wcps.k12.md.us

ZUSPAN

SARAH

SOCIAL STUDIES

ZuspaSar@wcps.k12.md.us

Leadership

Gary Willow, Principal High
Laurie Atwell, Asst Principal High
Robert Stike, Asst Principal High